Skip to main content
Arrow Count Master
Controls
Touch / Keyboard
Orientation
Portrait
Score
90

More like this

Questions about this game

Is Arrow Count Master free to play?
+
Yes — Arrow Count Master runs in the browser at no charge. No installation, no account.
Does Arrow Count Master work on mobile?
+
Arrow Count Master is built for portrait HTML5 play and loads instantly on phones.
What controls does Arrow Count Master use?
+
Arrow Count Master uses touch / keyboard. The interface adapts to your device.